Ranking Femenino

Ranking Femenino2018-01-11T09:18:16+00:00
JUGADORPUNTOS 20171ª PRUEBA MADRID2ª PRUEBA CASTELLÓN3ª PRUEBA BILBAO4ª PRUEBA SEVILLAMASTER MADRIDTOTAL PUNTOS
1Corina Adriana Petrán21451451450002435
2Pilar Moreno Barranquero1925651251451251252510
3Mercedes Guzmán García1870
125658585852315
4Diana Iglesias Tomás1785
125658585852330
5Margarita Arizaga Valdivieso1515085850651750
6Ana María Nebrera García144050325585501712
7Sara Gimeno Pérez1310145145850851770
8Francisca García Díaz101240403240401204
9María Ángeles Durán Luján9808500001065
10Esther Coll Jurado765858500651000
11Maria José Fuster Sanchís7454040324040937
12Maria Elisa Jiménez Calderón69714505585501032
13Noemí Gómez Villafañez6154001251450925
14Maria del Mar Visa Mazarredo610651251451251451215
15Marta Carbonell Díaz5275032000609
16Rocío Colorado Martín49585505050125855
17Manuela Álvarez Gutiérrez440400125145145897
18Dora Elena Yáñez Ramos43004055040565
19Ana Belén Marquez Holguera3155050505050565
20Maria del Carmen Sastre Rosa277854055040497
21María José Castells Tarazona135085000220
22Ana Belén Ramírez Márquez125125006565380
23Inmaculada Narváez López4040000080
24Almudena Márquez Jiménez3240000072
25Isabel de las Heras Vidal014506555145410
26Clara Eva Fernández Delgado0125006565255
27Ana María Ruiz Cordero065000065
28Cristina Caussa Bellmas06504000105
29Sara Gil Martinez050000125175
30Ana Peña Zapatero040000040
31María Milagros García Melgar040000040
32María Sales Gimeno00850085170
33Lucía Almorza Conejo0006555145265
34Elena Torres Abreu
000400125165
35Mónica Castrillejo Manso0004005090
36Nadia Marcos
000400040
37Isabel López000050050
38Naiara Oncala Morales000050050