Ranking Femenino

Ranking Femenino 2018-01-11T09:18:16+00:00
JUGADORPUNTOS 20171ª PRUEBA MADRID2ª PRUEBA CASTELLÓN3ª PRUEBA BILBAO4ª PRUEBA SEVILLAMASTER MADRIDTOTAL PUNTOS
1Corina Adriana Petrán21451451450002435
2Pilar Moreno Barranquero19256512514512502385
3Mercedes Guzmán García1870
12565858502230
4Diana Iglesias Tomás1785
12565858502145
5Margarita Arizaga Valdivieso151508585001685
6Ana María Nebrera García14405032558501662
7Sara Gimeno Pérez131014514585001685
8Francisca García Díaz10124040324001164
9María Ángeles Durán Luján9808500001065
10Esther Coll Jurado7658585000935
11Maria José Fuster Sanchís745404032400897
12Maria Elisa Jiménez Calderón697145055850982
13Noemí Gómez Villafañez6154001251450925
14Maria del Mar Visa Mazarredo6106512514512501070
15Marta Carbonell Díaz5275032000609
16Rocío Colorado Martín495855050500730
17Manuela Álvarez Gutiérrez4404001251450750
18Dora Elena Yáñez Ramos4300405500525
19Ana Belén Marquez Holguera315505050500515
20Maria del Carmen Sastre Rosa27785405500457
21María José Castells Tarazona135085000220
22Ana Belén Ramírez Márquez12512500650315
23Inmaculada Narváez López4040000080
24Almudena Márquez Jiménez3240000072
25Isabel de las Heras Vidal0145065550265
26Clara Eva Fernández Delgado012500650190
27Ana María Ruiz Cordero065000065
28Cristina Caussa Bellmas06504000105
29Sara Gil Martinez050000050
30Ana Peña Zapatero040000040
31María Milagros García Melgar040000040
32María Sales Gimeno008500085
33Lucía Almorza Conejo00065550120
34Elena Torres Abreu
000400040
35Mónica Castrillejo Manso000400040
36Nadia Marcos
000400040
37Isabel López000050050
38Naiara Oncala Morales000050050