Ranking Masculino

Ranking Masculino 2018-01-11T09:10:23+00:00
JUGADORPUNTOS 20171ª PRUEBA MADRID2ª PRUEBA CASTELLÓN3ª PRUEBA BILBAO4ª PRUEBA SEVILLAMASTER MADRIDTOTAL PUNTOS
1Alejandro Abadía Parada2880145125145145403480
2Francisco Javier Sánchez Cortés2660125145125851453285
3Antonio Luis García Pulla262565858585853030
4Pablo Fajardo Pardo de Donlebun246014500125652795
5José Alcayde Martí16658550850851970
6José Manuel Esteban Martínez16556512514514502135
7Jorge Hernández García144785856550401772
8Luis Garcés Medes1410050065501575
9Ramón Alonso Beltrán12700658565501535
10Carlos Izquierdo Muñoz11850854040401390
11Pedro María Lapresa Ulacia113085014512501485
12José Luis Gil Muñoz104450405040851309
13José Luis Sánchez Martín98040854065651275
14Alberto Torres Briz95714585850651337
15Patrick Gómez Baca95585650125851315
16Josué Sánchez de La Cruz95212506501451287
17Fernando Domínguez Escauriaza95150404085651231
18Miguel Ángel Torres Labrador894850040851105
19Carlos Gálvez Romero8905014512550401300
20José Javier Recio Pascual873
65655025501128
21Raúl Martín Espada8524040850401057
22Sisco Terns Alcázar8501251258501251310
23Juan Jaume Ferrer83740400400957
24Andrés Izquierdo Muñoz81540040400935
25Rubén Jorqués Ricart79040856501251105
26José Luis Olmos Arranz756400401540894
27Yuri Voynov735008500820
28Eugenio Sebastián Dolzs719
404050400889
29Victor Fernández Casado71385504085401013
30Samuel Heredia Muñoz70100404040821
31Fernando Rozas Fernández6885040000778
32Victor Manuel Sánchez Martín671400406565881
33Haymar Calvo Costa6358500850805
34José Javier Campillo Ambel6066565505050886
35Jorge Lima Sánchez6056508514540940
36Salvador Helios Zamora Vera575858550125851005
37Carlos Sainz Alonso545145012500815
38Julián Lorenzo Sánchez52104050850696
39Francisco J. López Pernas5008585651451451025
40Óscar Aloy de Gea4751451451451451251180
41Francisco García Franco460408585850755
42José María Fernández García4998585401250784
43Mariano Druetta de Goycoechea44408565850679
44Francisco José Artés Carpena40512565405050735
45Álvaro Ortega Abajas392850000477
46Óscar González Pinazo358850000443
47Xavier Pikabea García3558501450125710
48Florentino Pérez Bolado3444004000424
49Fernando Sanz Lledó332500000382
50Marcial González Avero312000400352
51Victor Manuel Rosa Pérez312000400352
52Daniel Loures Ferro29014500145145725
53José Antonio Vázquez Fernández29014508518585690
54Óscar Durán Muñoz28585400040450
55José Antonio Palazón Colucho27512550858585705
56Enric Sansa Canellas270125125145145125935
57Emlyn Barnaby Qwen Burton2650000145535
58José Fernando Rodríguez García249145065500509
59Julio Alcázar Nieto2384040000318
60Óscar González Gil220856540050460
61Álvaro Pascual Osaba170850000255
62Antonio David Jiménez Hurtado14501450085375
63Pablo Núñez Bravo145014512512585625
64José Luis Gómez Monje1250014565125460
65Francisco Bosch Illuesma110085000195
66Antonio Jesús de la Rosa del Pino970012500222
67Daniel Maldonado Leo906508514540425
68Alejandro García Boutureira82500000132
69Ernesto Mirasol Rubio4040000080
70Denis Álvarez Lorenzo012514512585145625
71Jon Ander Gordovil Cavia08504000125
72Mario Ribon Benayaa065000065
73Christian Figueras Sabate05012512500300
74Manuel Mateos Moreno05000850135
75Manuel Gallego Romero04000085125
76Bernardo Martín Ramos040000040
77Ismael Jurado Delgado0404000080
78Óscar Diaz Pulgarín00125145650335
79Alfredo Zafra Camarmo00506500115
80Gonzalo Zafra Camarmo00506500115
81Iñaki Fernández Gómez000400040
82David Macho Fernández00012500125
83David Sánchez Moreno0005040090
84Fernando Ayala Moreno000504085175
85Manuel Javier Martínez Murgado00040650105
86Eduardo Amorós Ribera000400040
87Miguel Guerra Prado1350040040215
88Antonio Luis Capote5440008585714
89Ricardo Díaz Grusset000040040
90José Acosta Jaime000065065
91Tino García00008565150
92Justo Pérez000040040
93Juan Carlos Feria Alcántara000040040
94José María Vélez000085085
95Juan Martínez Ramírez000085085
96Sergi Porta Calandre0000125145270
97Carlos Formoso Ruberte0000125145270
98Alejandro Marqués Gómez000050050
99José Manuel Jiménez Gago000050050
100Carlos Carrasco Antón00000125125
101José Francisco Calero Gómez00000125125
102Rodrigo Grunwald000008585