Ranking Masculino

Ranking Masculino 2018-01-11T09:10:23+00:00
JUGADORPUNTOS 20171ª PRUEBA MADRID2ª PRUEBA CASTELLÓN3ª PRUEBA BILBAO4ª PRUEBA SEVILLAMASTER MADRIDTOTAL PUNTOS
1Alejandro Abadía Parada288014512514514503440
2Francisco Javier Sánchez Cortés26601251451258503140
3Antonio Luis García Pulla26256585858502945
4Pablo Fajardo Pardo de Donlebun24601450012502605
5José Alcayde Martí1665855085001885
6José Manuel Esteban Martínez16556512514514502135
7Jorge Hernández García14478585655001732
8Luis Garcés Medes141005006501525
9Ramón Alonso Beltrán1270065856501485
10Carlos Izquierdo Muñoz1185085404001350
11Pedro María Lapresa Ulacia113085014512501485
12José Luis Gil Muñoz10445040504001224
13José Luis Sánchez Martín9804085406501210
14Alberto Torres Briz9571458585001272
15Patrick Gómez Baca9558565012501230
16Josué Sánchez de La Cruz952125065001142
17Fernando Domínguez Escauriaza9515040408501166
18Miguel Ángel Torres Labrador8948500400979
19Carlos Gálvez Romero890501451255001260
20José Javier Recio Pascual873
6565502501078
21Raúl Martín Espada852404085001017
22Sisco Terns Alcázar85012512585001185
23Juan Jaume Ferrer83740400400957
24Andrés Izquierdo Muñoz81540040400935
25Rubén Jorqués Ricart79040856500980
26José Luis Olmos Arranz75640040150854
27Yuri Voynov735008500820
28Eugenio Sebastián Dolzs719
404050400889
29Victor Fernández Casado713855040850973
30Samuel Heredia Muñoz7010040400741
31Fernando Rozas Fernández6885040000778
32Victor Manuel Sánchez Martín67140040650816
33Haymar Calvo Costa6358500850720
34José Javier Campillo Ambel606656550500836
35Jorge Lima Sánchez605650851450900
36Salvador Helios Zamora Vera5758585501250920
37Carlos Sainz Alonso545145012500815
38Julián Lorenzo Sánchez52104050850696
39Francisco J. López Pernas5008585651450880
40Óscar Aloy de Gea47514514514514501055
41Francisco García Franco460408585850755
42José María Fernández García4998585401250784
43Mariano Druetta de Goycoechea44408565850679
44Francisco José Artés Carpena4051256540500685
45Álvaro Ortega Abajas392850000477
46Óscar González Pinazo358850000443
47Xavier Pikabea García35585014500585
48Florentino Pérez Bolado3444004000424
49Fernando Sanz Lledó332500000382
50Marcial González Avero312000400352
51Victor Manuel Rosa Pérez312000400352
52Daniel Loures Ferro290145001450580
53José Antonio Vázquez Fernández2901450851850605
54Óscar Durán Muñoz2858540000410
55José Antonio Palazón Colucho2751255085850620
56Enric Sansa Canellas2701251251451450810
57Emlyn Barnaby Qwen Burton26500000390
58José Fernando Rodríguez García249145065500509
59Julio Alcázar Nieto2384040000318
60Óscar González Gil22085654000410
61Álvaro Pascual Osaba170850000255
62Antonio David Jiménez Hurtado1450145000290
63Pablo Núñez Bravo14501451251250540
64José Luis Gómez Monje12500145650335
65Francisco Bosch Illuesma110085000195
66Antonio Jesús de la Rosa del Pino970012500222
67Daniel Maldonado Leo90650851450385
68Alejandro García Boutureira82500000132
69Ernesto Mirasol Rubio4040000080
70Denis Álvarez Lorenzo0125145125850480
71Jon Ander Gordovil Cavia08504000125
72Mario Ribon Benayaa065000065
73Christian Figueras Sabate05012512500300
74Manuel Mateos Moreno05000850135
75Manuel Gallego Romero040000040
76Bernardo Martín Ramos040000040
77Ismael Jurado Delgado0404000080
78Óscar Diaz Pulgarín00125145650335
79Alfredo Zafra Camarmo00506500115
80Gonzalo Zafra Camarmo00506500115
81Iñaki Fernández Gómez000400040
82David Macho Fernández00012500125
83David Sánchez Moreno0005040090
84Fernando Ayala Moreno0005040090
85Manuel Javier Martínez Murgado00040650105
86Eduardo Amorós Ribera000400040
87Miguel Guerra Prado135004000175
88Antonio Luis Capote544000850629
89Ricardo Díaz Grusset000040040
90José Acosta Jaime000065065
91Tino García000085085
92Justo Pérez000040040
93Juan Carlos Feria Alcántara000040040
94José María Vélez000085085
95Juan Martínez Ramírez000085085
96Sergi Porta Calandre00001250125
97Carlos Formoso Ruberte00001250125
98Alejandro Marqués Gómez000050050
99José Manuel Jiménez Gago000050050